Stock available radiology parts list

0203-0531-300
CLAMP 1.031-1.188OD HOSE GMS Absorber
0203-3510-300
SPRING COM .600OD 2.250L 10LB/IN SST ENDS CL&GND Aisys Side handle and flip-up shelf..
0203-5225-300
RING TRUARC .188 SHAFT NO 5133-18H E-RING SST Aisys Bellow base
0203-5361-300
RING RET .125IN SFT BCG E-RING SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0203-5365-300
RING SPIROLOX 0.875 SHAFT RS-87-S SST GMS Absorber
882418
NIBP board (rev.02) Non Invasive Blood Pressure Module (M-NIBP)
61621
Cross cylinder head screw M3x6 Single-width Airway Module (E-MiniC)
1004-4013-000
TRAY WORK SURFACE EXCEL 410 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1004-4014-000
INSR FLWMTR SHIELD 410 EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1004-4024-000
PLATE COVER BACKRAIL Modulus SE (ANSI)
1004-4025-000
COVER BRAKE PEDAL Modulus SE (ANSI)
1004-5912-000
COVER REAR FLMTR EXCEL 410 SE Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1004-5913-000
SHELF TOP EXCEL 410 SE Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1005-4005-000
PLATFORM MACHINED 110 EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1005-4006-000
BACKRAIL MACHINED EXCEL 110 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1005-4007-000
RETAINER WINDOW UPR 110 EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1005-5903-000
PANEL GAUGE 110 ANSI DBL N2O EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1010-5032-000
TEE BODY 1/8 NPTF BRASS 1.00 DIA X 1.35L Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1400-3046-000
PIN ASSY W/BUSHING SHORT Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
6050-0001-445
BRKT ASSY MTG Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0204-8168-535
GLAND DISS/02 1/8NPTM SUB 1010-5093-000 IRS Internal parts.
1001-3331-000
OUTLET CONVENIENCE CEE 7/4 FRANCE Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-3620-000
LBL SET BEZEL FRONT AIS EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0140-6226-108
SCR M4X10 PH PNH SST TYPE 316 BLACK COND Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0141-4140-140
SCR 5/16-18 X 2.0 SET CUP SST SKT HD Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-2231-209
SCR 10-32 X 5/8 HEX HD CAP SST 316 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-2436-105
SCR SEMS M6X12 BT BL W/EXT L/W SST TYPE 316 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-2436-107
SCR SEMS M4X6 BT HD BL W/EXT L/W SST TYPE 316 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-2440-816
SCR M8 X 10 BTN HD SST TYPE 316 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-2440-820
SCR M8X25 CAP CTSK SKT HD SST TYPE 316 BLACK Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-2445-205
SCR M10X16 SKT BTN HD CAP SST TYPE 316 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-0728-000
INSTR INSTL MODULE RACK ARM ASSY AIS EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-0965-000
INSTR INSTL LBL FLOWMETER Excel SE (ANSI)
1001-3335-000
BLOCK DOVETAIL MTG AUXILIARY LIGHT Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1007-8270-000
LARGE CYLINDER KIT EXCEL PRODIGY Excel Prodigy Induction System
1010-3220-000
Seal EVair Compressor
1102-7001-000
VALVE CARTRIDGE ASSY BCG STEETON NO 26133 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1006-8257-000
SHELF 32.CM OPENING Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8258-000
SHELF 36 CM OPENING Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8279-000
DOOR REAR FOLD DN ASSY Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8288-000
COMMON GAS OUTLET ASSY Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8325-000
FLOW TUBE KIT AIR LARGE W/FILTER Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8326-000
FLOW TUBE KIT AIR SMALL W/FILTER Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8327-000
FLOW TUBE KIT CO2 W/FILTER Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8328-000
FLOW TUBE KIT HELIOX W/FILTER Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8329-000
FLOW TUBE KIT N2O LARGE W/FILTER Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8330-000
FLOW TUBE KIT N2O SMALL W/FILTER Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8331-000
FLOW TUBE KIT O2 LARGE W/FILTER Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8332-000
FLOW TUBE KIT O2 SMALL W/FILTER Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8333-000
FLOW TUBE MDL KIT AIR DBL Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8334-000
FLOW TUBE MDL KIT AIR SGL Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8335-000
FLOW TUBE MDL KIT CO2 Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8336-000
FLOW TUBE MDL KIT HELIOX Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8337-000
FL0W TUBE MDL KIT N2O Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8338-000
FLOW TUBE MDL KIT O2 Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-5172-000
PLINE BODY AIR G3/8 BCG BSPP MANF AND PNL MOUNT Aisys Pipeline inlet fittings.
1006-8339-000
PROPORTIONING ASSY O2 Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8340-000
REGULATOR KIT AIR Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8341-000
REGULATOR KIT O2 Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-8342-000
REGULATOR KIT HELIOX Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
0210-0579-300
O-RING .375ID .500OD BCG .062W NEOPRENE Excel SE (ANSI)
0210-0602-300
O-RING 1.125ID 1.375OD .125W VIX-SYN Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0210-0700-300
O-RING .312ID .437OD BCG .062 W NEOPRENE PARKER Excel SE (ANSI)
0210-0736-300
O-RING 9/16ID X 3/32W NITRILE BUNA N 35-45DURO Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0210-5350-300
GASKET 2.00 ID HPO2 2.297OD .031T HD GRA FBR Excel SE (ANSI)
0210-7580-525
DIAPHRAM 58.5 MM HPO2 DIA .00375 IN THK Excel SE (ANSI)
157560
MANIFOLD N2O INLET INDIA Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
157570
MANIFOLD AIR INLET AUSTRALIA Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
157640
FITTING O2 INLET PIPELINE AUSTRALIA Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
157650
FITTING N2O INLET PIPELINE AUSTRALIA Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
157660
FITTING AIR INLET PIPELINE AUSTRALIA Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
158000
VALVE ASSY O2 FLUSH CONT Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
158060
MEMBRANE O2 FLUSH CONT VALVE Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
159000
SW ASSY DUAL COMMON GAS OUTLET Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
160000
OUTLET COMMON GAS INBOARD MOUNT EXCEL 80 Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
160020
OUTLET ASSY COMMON GAS INBOARD MOUNT EXCEL 80 Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
160040
OUTLET COMMON GAS OUTBOARD MOUNT EXCEL 80 Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
160050
OUTLET ASSY COMMON GAS OUTBOARD MOUNT EXCEL 80 Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
170540
RING AIR PRESSURE GAUGE WHITE ISO COLOR CODE Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
170550
RING N2O PRESSURE GAUGE BLUE ISO COLOR CODE Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
170560
RING O2 PRESSURE GAUGE GREEN ANSI COLOR CODE Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
170570
RING AIR PRESSURE GAUGE YELLOW ANSI COLOR CODE Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
170580
RING AIR PRESSURE GAUGE BLACK ISO COLOR CODE Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
170590
RING O2 PRESSURE GAUGE WHITE ISO COLOR CODE Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
905004
TUBING 6 MM O2 1M L Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
905007
TUBING 4 MM N2O 1M L Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
905012
TUBING GB30 BRUFLEX 8 MM MIXED GAS 1M L Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
905014
TUBING RILSAN 8 MM AIR 1M L BLACK Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
910012
NUT FOR VAP LOCK SPRING Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
910019
NUT M4 SET OF TWO Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
911006
SCR FOR LOCK SPRING MTG Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
911035
SCR FOR RETENTION PLATE MTG Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
911208
SCR CYL BUMPER MTG EXCEL 80 Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
911315
SCR SET FOR O2 FLUSH BTN MTG Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
912050
WASHER FOR VAP LOCK SPRING Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
921003
O-RING OUTER NONRETURN VALVE Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
921014
VALVE MUSHROOM NONRETURN Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
151120
RESERVOIR ASSY LOW O2 PRESS ALARM Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
151130
WHISTLE WITH O-RING Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
152000
REGULATOR ASSY O2 Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
152500
REGULATOR ASSY AIR Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153140
PIN ACTUATOR N2O FLOW CONTROL VALVE Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153180
BEARING NYLON OUTER N2O FLOW CONTROL KNOB Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153210
KNOB FLOW CONTROL VALVE N2O Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153230
BEARING NYLON INNER N2O FLOW CONTROL KNOB Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153270
PNL FLOWMETER 2 GAS INTERMEDIATE Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153280
PNL FLOWMETER 2 GAS TRANSPARENT Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153290
CAP FLOW TUBE TOP LARGE TUBE Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153300
STOPPER FLOW TUBE UPPER Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153310
TUBE FLOW O2 ASSY WITH FLOAT & STOPS SGL TUBE Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153313
TUBE FLOW O2 ASSY WITH FLOAT & STOPS HIGH FLOW Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153314
TUBE FLOW N2O ASSY WITH FLOAT & STOPS HIGH FLOW Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153315
TUBE FLOW AIR ASSY WITH FLOAT & STOPS HIGH FLOW Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153316
TUBE FLOW O2 ASSY WITH FLOAT & STOPS LOW FLOW Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153317
TUBE FLOW N2O ASSY WITH FLOAT & STOPS LOW FLOW Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153320
TUBE FLOW N2O ASSY WITH FLOAT & STOPS Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153380
VALVE ASSY O2 FLOW CONT 2 GAS OLD VERSION Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153390
VALVE ASSY N2O FLOW CONT 2G OLD VERSION Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153400
VALVE ASSY N2O FLOW LIMITING 2G OLD VERSION Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153410
KNOB FLOW CONTROL VALVE O2 Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153510
PNL FLOWMETER TRANSPARENT Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153590
VALVE ASSY O2 FLOW CONT Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153600
VALVE ASSY N2O FLOW LIMITING Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153610
VALVE ASSY N2O FLOW CONT Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153620
VALVE ASSY AIR FLOW CONT Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153690
PNL FLOWMETER 3 GAS INTERMEDIATE Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153700
PNL FLOWMETER ANSI INTERMEDIATE Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153710
PNL FLOWMETER ISO INTERMEDIATE Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
153740
CAP FLOW TUBE TOP SMALL TUBE Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
154000
REGULATOR ASSY N2O SLAVE Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
155000
VALVE ASSY PRESS RELIEF & NON-RETURN Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
155040
GUIDE SPRING PRESS RLF VALVE Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
155090
SPRING PRESS RLF VALVE Excel 80 Anesthesia Machine
1503-3219-000
HOSE ASSY VENT GAS BCG SPLY 940MM LG Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1503-3220-000
SNSR FLOW CRTG TYPE BCG Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1503-3224-000
Flowsensor Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
8002748
NET1 to NTNET1 upgrade S/5 Central and Network (C-NTNET1 with S-CNET01 or S-VNET01)
8002917
MEM SW upgrade for M-MEM & B-CMMEM Memory Board (B-CMMEM)
8002749
NTNET to NTNET1 upgrade S/5 Central and Network (C-NTNET1 with S-CNET01 or S-VNET01)
2910-0109-000
KIT O2 FLOWT ASSY ANSI Excel SE (ANSI)
2910-0112-000
KIT AIR FLOWT ASSY ANSI Excel SE (ANSI)
2910-0120-000
KIT O2 GAS BLOCK CYL/ P-LINE CANADA Excel SE (ANSI)
2910-0121-000
KIT N2O GAS BLOCK CYL/ P-LINE CANADA Excel SE (ANSI)
2920-0039-000
KIT SPRING PLATE ASSY (LONG) Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
7000-0000-054
DIGITAL MANOMETER 100 PSI MERIAM D0100P-0.15 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
7000-0000-057
O-RING FOR CPC CONNECTOR PKG OF 10 07308-00 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
7000-0000-059
TUBE FITTING 5MM X 1/8 MNPT 6510-5-1/8 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
7000-0000-060
TUBE FITTING 6MM X 1/8 MNPT 6510-6-1/8 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
7000-0000-061
TUBE FITTING 8MM X 1/8 MNPT 6510-8-1/8 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
7000-0000-097
TUBING CLAMP 5031K12 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)

Buy this spare part, quote availability now.

For express quote on availability stock, freight or specs try our web chat express quote form. We encourage ask for lead time prior your order for accurate delivery time and final cost.

For inquiries about hard-to-find radiology parts (or locate tested quality spares) and brand new medical supplies in the most advanced brands like Ohmeda, Drager, Medtronic, GE, Siemens, Toshiba, Philips, Kodak, Hitachi among many others, covering all the modalities of systems for medical imaging diagnostic spares call to: +14694581746 or contact page

Meditegic supplies medical imaging technology spare parts and medical supplies with an extensive mature network of +1,200 commercial partners and +500,000 part numbers to support +4,000 customers.

For richer content version visit: Meditegic USA
Para version en espaƱol visite: Meditegic Mexico