Stock available radiology parts list

7000-0000-004
LEAK DETECTOR HALOGEN TIF XP-1 OR XL-1 Modulus CD General System (incl. service tools)
7000-0000-009
GLOVE LATEX DISP BOX/100 SMALL 1005 S/M Modulus CD General System (incl. service tools)
890484
SERIAL CABLE FOR EV1 ADU Carestation
1009-8198-000
FLOWTUBE KIT O2 DUAL TAPER W/FILTER Aespire.
1009-8199-000
FLOWTUBE KIT N2O DUAL TAPER W/FILTER Aespire.
0140-6226-122
SCR M4 X 40 FL HD SST PH Aisys APL Valve
0140-6719-103
SCR M3X0.5X20 PAN POSIDRIVE A-4 SST Aisys Bag Arms
0144-2117-718
SCR SEMS M4X10 BT SKT HD W/EXT L/W SST 316 Aisys Flow Sensor Module
0144-2131-911
SCR M6X40 SKT HD CAP SST A270 Avance
0144-2131-913
SCR M6X80 SKT HD CAP SST TYPE 316 Aisys Side handle and flip-up shelf..
0144-2131-922
SCR M6X14 SKT HD CAP SST TYPE 316 Aisys Components – front view.
0144-3536-112
NUT M3X0.5 NYL INSR LOCK A-2 SST Aisys Bag Arms
0144-3717-324
NUT KEPS M5 PL ST W/EXT LKWASH SHAKEPROOF Aespire.
0210-0543-300
O-RING .625ID .750OD .062W EPR 80 DURO Aisys ABS to machine Interface Components (ACGO).
0221-0702-300
ADPTR 1/4 NPTM 1/4 HOSE Aisys Components
1001-3808-000
SCREEN GAS INLET BCG 150 MESH Aisys Venturi assembly
1006-1459-000
WASHER FL 5.3ID 10.0OD 1.0 THK SST TYPE 316 Aespire.
1006-1473-000
PLUG HOLE 15.9 DIA NYLON MICRO PLASTICS Aisys Vent Engine Housing.
1006-3805-000
OUTLET INDIA BS 546 15A Aisys AC Inlet/Outlet Components.
1006-3972-000
SW PRESS 37 KPA BCG SPDT Aisys ABS to machine Interface Components (ACGO).
1006-8452-000
SWITCH D-O ON/STANDBY ASSY Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1009-3011-000
TEE TUBING 3MM NYLON BCG Aisys Vent Drive and low-pressure tubing.
1009-3018-000
PNL FRONT W/PRESS GA MTG HOLES Aespire.
1009-3020-000
COVER FRONT/BACK SET CA CHANNEL Avance
1009-3021-000
COVER EXTRUSION UPRIGHT Avance
1009-3027-000
COVER SCAV RESERVOIR Avance
1009-3029-000
WORK SURFACE Avance
1009-3031-000
DRAWER FRONT UPPER Avance
1009-3032-000
DRAWER FRONT LOWER Avance
1009-3033-000
HANDLE PAN Avance
1009-3034-000
GAUGE AIRWAY PRESS PNL MT 63.5 MM DIA Aespire.
1009-3035-000
WASHER WAVE SST 12.7 OD 8.26 ID 1.4 THK Aisys Tabletop components.
1009-3043-000
Y 6MM TB TO TB TO TB BCG NYLON Aisys Legris quick-release fittings.
1009-3045-000
PLATE BLANKING PRESS GA 52 MM DIA Aespire.
1009-3056-000
ADPTR FRESH GAS OUTLET SINGLE FLOW TUBE Aespire.
1009-3059-000
PNL ACCESS Avance
1009-3062-000
DISC CHECK VALVE BCG Aisys Electronic Vaporizer – Flowmeter Assembly
1009-3063-000
COVER XFMR Avance
1009-3073-000
COVER REAR Avance
1009-3074-000
DOOR ACCESS Avance
1009-3075-000
CAP HOSE REEL Aisys Rear panel components.
1009-3078-000
BODY DRAWER Avance
6050-0001-500
5310 RGM MODULE 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6050-0001-620
CA ASSY 5310 PWR SPLY 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6050-0001-641
COV 5330 PUMP DAMPING W/ SCRS FLD-SVCE 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6050-0001-779
PCA 5310 MTHBD TSTD/ BURNED-IN 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6050-0001-784
PCA XDCR TSTD/BURNED-IN 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6050-0001-785
PLATE TOP COVER 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6050-0001-791
PCA SNSR INTFE BURNED-IN 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6050-0001-803
TBG ASSY W/ MANIFOLD 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6050-0001-805
PNL ASSY FRONT TUBING 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6050-0001-814
CA ASSY RIBBON 14-POSN 4.5IN L 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6050-0001-881
REPL KIT TBG Modulus CD General System (incl. service tools)
6050-0002-017
CA-PWR KIT 5310 EXT Modulus CD General System (incl. service tools)
6050-0002-022
UPGR KIT 5250/5310 ACX RAM 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6050-0002-234
MANF KIT 5310 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6700-0303-800
ADPTR DIA 02 1/8 NPT FEM Modulus CD General System (incl. service tools)
1500-8016-000
BOARD PC ASSY XDUCER BD 78XX VENT SERVICE SDP 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (ANSI)
1500-8024-000
BOARD PC ASSY XDUCER BD 78XX VENT INTL SERV SDP 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (IEC)
1500-8026-000
BOARD PC ASSY 64K CONT 78XX VENT SERVICE SDP 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (ANSI)
1500-8027-000
BOARD PC ASSY 64K CONT MULTI 78XX VENT SERV SDP 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (IEC)
1500-8029-000
KIT SHELF SUPPORT SVCE 7850 VENTILATOR INTL 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (IEC)
1500-8030-000
KIT 7800/7850 EPROM REV 1.11 SERVICE 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (ANSI)
1500-8036-000
KIT 12 MONTH SERVICE 78XX VENTILATOR 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (ANSI)
1500-8039-000
KIT SHELF SUPPORT SVCE 7810/7850 VENTILATOR 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (ANSI)
1500-8063-000
KIT 7850 EPROM REV 4.22 SP INTL VENT SERVICE 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (IEC)
1500-8075-000
KIT BODY GIV W/CAP 78XX VENT SERVICE 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (ANSI)
1500-8077-000
KIT 7850 EPROM REV 4.22 ENG VENT SERVICE 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (ANSI)
1500-8091-000
KIT LCD REPLACEMENT 78XX VENT 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (ANSI)
1502-3004-000
FUSE 1.0AMP 250VAC 5 X20 MM FAST ACTION 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (ANSI)
2900-0000-000
TOOL DISCONNECTING FLEX TBG LEGRIS 3150-03-040 Aisys Test Tools.
2900-0026-000
PROBE LOGIC 15NS-SERVICE Modulus CD General System (incl. service tools)
1202-7065-000
BOARD PC REFURBISH VIDEO MODULUS CD Modulus CD Display Pod (ANSI)
1202-7066-000
BOARD PC REFURBISH MEMORY MODULUS CD Modulus CD Display Pod (ANSI)
1202-7067-000
BOARD PC REFURBISH CPU MODULUS CD Modulus CD Display Pod (ANSI)
1202-8125-000
KIT RAM UPGRADE TYPE B CDCV Modulus CD Display Pod (ANSI)
1202-8146-000
POWER SUPPLY TESTED SERVC CDCV Cardiovascular Monitoring System (Modulus CD-CV)
1202-8175-000
ARM ASSY VENT/BELLOWS MTG CD Cardiovascular Monitoring System (Modulus CD-CV)
1202-8220-000
GAS SPLY ASSY O2 60 PSI 100PSI RLF CD AUSTRIASDP Modulus CD Machine (IEC)
1202-8221-000
GAS SPLY ASSY N2O 60 PSI 100PSI RLF CD AUSTRIASDP Modulus CD Machine (IEC)
1202-8222-000
GAS SUPPLY AIR 60 PSI 100PSI RLF CD AUSTRIASDP Modulus CD Machine (IEC)
1202-8225-000
KIT SERVICE CRT CD INTL IEC/EMI COMPLIANT Modulus CD Display Pod (IEC)
1202-8256-000
BOARD PC ASSY SLI SERVICE CDCV SDP Cardiovascular Monitoring System (Modulus CD-CV)
1202-8273-000
KIT CRT BRACKET DOTRONIX SDP Modulus CD Display Pod (IEC)
2910-0019-000
KIT VAP MANFOLD REPAIR Modulus CD Machine (IEC)
2920-0434-000
KIT LABEL VAPORIZER ID NON-ECV TEC 5 ENFLURANE Vaporizer ID (Modulus CD)
2920-0438-000
KIT LABEL VAPORIZER ID ECV TEC 5 ENFLURANE Vaporizer ID (Modulus CD)
2920-0439-000
KIT LABEL VAPORIZER ID ECV TEC 5 ISOFLURANE Vaporizer ID (Modulus CD)
2920-0440-000
KIT LABEL VAPORIZER ID ECV TEC 5 HALOTHANE Vaporizer ID (Modulus CD)
2920-0441-000
KIT LABEL VAPORIZER ID ECV TEC 5 SEVOFLURANE Vaporizer ID (Modulus CD)
2920-0454-000
SERVICE PARTS VAP ID SLOTTED OPTO PCB Vaporizer ID (Modulus CD)
2920-0455-000
SERVICE PARTS VAP ID SLIDERS AND SPRINGS Vaporizer ID (Modulus CD)
2920-0456-000
SERVICE PARTS VAP ID EDGE SEALS Vaporizer ID (Modulus CD)
2920-0457-000
SERVICE PARTS VAP ID FASTENERS KIT Vaporizer ID (Modulus CD)
2920-0458-000
SERVICE PARTS VAP ID SLOTTED OPTO CABLE Vaporizer ID (Modulus CD)
6004-0000-073
IC CMOS STATIC RAM 32KX8 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6004-0000-153
IC CONV ADC674 ANLG TO DGTL 12-BIT DIP-28 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6006-0000-206
CONN RCPT 1X2 STR .10IN P LK PLZD 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6006-0000-207
CONN PLUG KEYING 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6012-0000-001
FU SLO-BLO 1.5AMP 250V GLASS Modulus CD General System (incl. service tools)
6015-0000-014
FLTR HYDROPHOBIC .45-MICRON 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6015-0000-028
HLDR FUSE 20AMP 250V 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6016-0000-027
TAPE FOAM 1/8THK X 3/4W BLACK 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6016-0000-049
FSTNR STRAP LOOPS 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6019-7700-302
NUT HEX/KEPS M6 SST LK-WSHR 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6027-0000-028
FTG 1/8IN BARB 10-32 M BRS NKL-PL 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6027-0000-032
FTG CPLG BODY 1/2-20 THD TO BARB 1/4 TUBE Modulus CD General System (incl. service tools)
6027-0000-091
LK-RING LUER BHD WHITE 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6027-0000-101
LUER FEM 1/8IN TBG BARB 1/4-28 THD 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6027-0000-104
FTG NUT 1/4-28 NYL WHT 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6029-0000-058
GROM U-CHAN 1/16 GRV 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6032-0000-023
TIE CA 4IN NAT 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6032-0000-036
CLP C-CA DIA .38IN 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6032-0000-055
RVT DRIVE-PIN DIA.188 X .040-.375IN-THK PNL NYL 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6032-0000-057
CLIP DIA .25IN SNAP-IN MOUNT 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
6032-0000-066
RVT DRIVE-PIN DIA.156 X .040-.25 IN-THK PNL NYL 5310 RGM (Modulus CD)
1500-7073-000
SOLENOID ASSY INLET BCG 78XX VENT INTL SDP 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (IEC)
1500-7080-000
KIT BODY GIV W/CAP 7850 VENT INTL SERVICE 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (IEC)
1500-7081-000
ADPTR SUB ASSY DRIVE BCG GAS OUT 7850 VENT INTL 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (IEC)
1500-7086-000
ADPTR ASSY DRIVE GAS SDP 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (ANSI)
1500-7088-000
SOLENOID ASSY INLET BCG 78XX VENT SDP 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (ANSI)
1500-8006-000
KIT SERVO VALVE/EEPROM PAIR SA SVCE 7810 VENT 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (ANSI)
1500-7072-000
REGULATOR ASSY MINI 78XX VENT INTL TESTED SDP 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (ANSI)
7000-0001-001
ADPTR THERMOMETER DVM KHF401030 Modulus CD General System (incl. service tools)
9211-0660-105
SCR M6X10 SKT HD CAP SST TYPE 316 BLACK Modulus CD Machine (IEC)
9211-0830-035
SCR SET CUP PT HEX M3X3 Modulus CD Machine (IEC)
9211-0830-053
SCR M3 X 0.5 5 MM LG SHK HD SET CUP SST Aisys Auxiliary O2 Flowmeter and Sample Gas Return.
9211-0940-165
SCR M4X16 CSK HD SOC BLACK SST TYPE 316 Cardiovascular Monitoring System (Modulus CD-CV)
9211-3140-105
SCR SET M4X10 DOG PT SST SELF LOCK Modulus CD Display Pod (IEC)
9211-8350-163
SCR M5 X 16 PAN PH HD SST Aisys Vent Engine Housing.
9212-0350-006
NUT NYLOC M5 SST Aisys Bag Arms
9213-0160-006
WASHER PLAIN M6 Modulus CD Machine (IEC)
9221-3009-624
O-RING 9.6MMID 14.4MM OD 2.4MM W VITON 70-80 DURO 7850 Ventilator (Modulus CD) (ANSI)
884515-HEL
Temperature test set Cardiocap II (CH-models)
6050-0005-447
SNSR HDW REPL 5120 MDD 5120/5125 Oxygen Monitor
6002-0000-045
DRYER TUBE NAFION .040ID W/ MALE/FEMALE LUER LOCK 4700 OxiCap Monitor
4230-015
FU FAST-ACTN 3AMP 250V INSTRUMENT TYPE GLASS 3760 Pulse Oximeter
1202-8021-000
MOD CD UPRIGHT/PNEU 3G O2 N2O AIR Modulus CD Machine (ANSI)
0205-8201-300
GAUGE 100-7KPAX100 HP02 BLK DIAL 1.5 1/8NPT CTR Modulus CD Machine (ANSI)
1006-4584-000
SUPPORT ARM Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-1550-000
SUPPORT COLUMN Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-4585-000
BASE SUPPORT ARM Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-4586-000
PLATE MOUNTING TNA Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-4587-000
SPCR SUPPORT Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-4588-000
WASHER THRUST BEARING LOCATOR Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-4590-000
COVER SUPPORT COLUMN Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-4591-000
CAP SUPPORT COLUMN Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-4647-000
STUD THREADED 1/2-13X102 MM Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-4646-000
STUD THREADED 1/2-13X64 MM Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-4593-000
WASHER BEARING 0.5IN ID Aisys Wrist casting assembly.

Buy this spare part, quote availability now.

For express quote on availability stock, freight or specs try our web chat express quote form. We encourage ask for lead time prior your order for accurate delivery time and final cost.

For inquiries about hard-to-find radiology parts (or locate tested quality spares) and brand new medical supplies in the most advanced brands like Ohmeda, Drager, Medtronic, GE, Siemens, Toshiba, Philips, Kodak, Hitachi among many others, covering all the modalities of systems for medical imaging diagnostic spares call to: +14694581746 or contact page

Meditegic supplies medical imaging technology spare parts and medical supplies with an extensive mature network of +1,200 commercial partners and +500,000 part numbers to support +4,000 customers.

For richer content version visit: Meditegic USA
Para version en espaƱol visite: Meditegic Mexico