Stock available radiology parts list

896221
CA DC/DC-CPU DATA F-MX Cardiocap/5
896477
CA BATTERY F-MX Cardiocap/5
896529
Fan unit CC/5 Cardiocap/5
892868
Cylinder support plate standard (1 piece) ADU Yokes
8501336-S
Cassette Pressure Board Kit ADU Carestation
889669
Emptying screw ADU A-FGC1 Aladin cassette with Quik Fil TM
610652800-S
Air valve ADU A-EV1 Parts inside the Electronic Ventilator before 1998
50083349
O-ring 50×2 ADU A-EV1 Expiration valve unit
893649
ADU VENT EXHAUST COVER ADU A-EV1 Expiration valve unit
891397
Adapter unit LCD Display (D-LCC10C)
893259
Connector cover ADU Carestation
875052
CONN D-FEND Cardiocap/5
891035
SLV M-CAIOV Cardiocap/5
CE-126092
CABLE TO B BOARD Centiva/ 5 Plus
CE-126096
CABLE O2 SENSOR Centiva/ 5 Plus
CM-510130
PLATE FOR PEEP MEMBRANE STAINLESS STEEL Centiva/ 5 Plus
0279-0132-300
GRAPHIC MODULE INTERFACE 3700/3700e Pulse Oximeter
0380-0600-086
CA ASSY 3700/3710 BAT 3700/3700e Pulse Oximeter
0380-0600-077
CA ASSY OUTPUT 3700/3700e Pulse Oximeter
0380-0700-043
PNL ASSY 3700E REAR 3700/3700e Pulse Oximeter
0380-0700-056
PNL ASSY 3700E REAR GERMAN 3700/3700e Pulse Oximeter
6050-0002-456
PNL ASSY REAR SPANISH 3700/3700e Pulse Oximeter
0279-0115-300
HDL 3700 CASE 3700/3700e Pulse Oximeter
0380-0700-041
PNL 3700E FRONT SERVICE (BOTTOM VIEW) 3700/3700e Pulse Oximeter
6050-0004-078
BZL 3770 3775 BOTTOM 3770 Pulse Oximeter
880895
Front panel cover for M-COP (w/o connectors) Cardiac Output Modules (M-COP and M-COPSv)
1006-3700-000
CABLE SIB BOARD Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-3900-000
CABLE SER A-VENT/PC Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-4014-000
HARNESS EXTENSION SERVICE AC INLET MODULE Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-4258-000
PWR SPLY UNIVERSAL INPUT 100W MULT OUTPUT INOvent Delivery System
1006-4259-000
HARNESS AC IN TO PWR SPLY Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-4260-000
CABLE SER/SER DOWNLOAD PORT Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-4261-000
HARNESS PWR SPLY TO INTEGRATED CPU AESTIVA INOvent Delivery System
1006-4299-000
BRKT SUPPORT VENT ELECTRICAL ENCLOSURES Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-5110-000
BRKT SUPPORT AC INLET ENCLOSURE Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-5111-000
BRKT FOAM BLOCK SUPPORT Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-8285-000
PCA CPU/PWR CONT BRD SERV AESTIVA 7900 VENT Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-8376-000
SFW UPGR TOOL CABLE KIT SERV AESTIVA 3000 Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1202-3092-000
STANDOFF MALE-FEMALE 4-40 DSUB CONN SCREWLOCK Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
BE-120088
TRANSFORMER Centiva/ 5 Plus
BE-120090
ALARM SYSTEM COMPLETE WITH LOUDSPEAKER Centiva Ventilator
BE-120093
BATTERY PACK 24 V COMPLETE Centiva Ventilator
BE-120094
SERIAL DATA CONNECTION ASSEMBLY COMPLETE Centiva/ 5 Plus
BE-120095
DC MAIN CONNECTOR ASSY COMPLETE Centiva/ 5 Plus
BE-120099
CONTROL PANEL COMPLETE W/O THE A EPROM Centiva Ventilator
BE-133434
LINE CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY COMPLETE Centiva/ 5 Plus
BM-352209
PATIENT TUBE WITH THREADED CONNECTOR Centiva Ventilator
BM-352383
EXPIRATION VALVE CONTROL ASSEMBLY (EXCHANGE ITEM) Centiva/ 5 Plus
BM-352385
EXPIRATION VALVE ASSEMBLY COMPLETE Centiva/ 5 Plus
BM-352386
PEEP MEMBRANE ASSEMBLY Centiva/ 5 Plus
BM-352408
UPPER HOUSING COVER Centiva/ 5 Plus
CM-510133
RETAINER FOR FLOW SCREEN Centiva/ 5 Plus
CM-510137
FRONT CONE Centiva/ 5 Plus
CM-510139
HEX NUT FOR BATTERY PACK Centiva Ventilator
CM-510157
LOWER HOUSING W/O ASSEMBLIES Centiva/ 5 Plus
CM-510162
CONTROL PANEL MOUNTING BRACKET Centiva Ventilator
CM-523034
FLOW SCREEN Centiva/ 5 Plus
CM-528091
FRONT LABEL CENTIVA/5 WITH KEYPAD Centiva Ventilator
CM-919026
LABEL Centiva/ 5 Plus
CM-919029
SERIAL NUMBER PLATE WITHOUT S/N Centiva/ 5 Plus
DA-444201
SCREW M3 X 6 Centiva/ 5 Plus
DA-444224
SCREW M4 X 12 Centiva/ 5 Plus
DB-452322
SCREW M3 X 8 Centiva/ 5 Plus
DE-490460
NUT M4 WITH WASHER Centiva/ 5 Plus
DG-460336
SCREW M4 X 70 MM Centiva/ 5 Plus
DG-460337
SCREW M4 X 110 MM Centiva/ 5 Plus
DG-463013
NUT M4 SELF SECURE Centiva/ 5 Plus
DG-468506
WASHER 4.2 Centiva Ventilator
DH-473704
WASHER 3.2 Centiva/ 5 Plus
DH-473707
WASHER SPRING A 6.5 Centiva/ 5 Plus
DH-473763
WASHER CONTACT M6/8 2-A4 Centiva/ 5 Plus
DI-502810
SPACER M3.2 Centiva/ 5 Plus
DO-626000
FREE BREATHING VALVE Centiva/ 5 Plus
DO-626001
RETAINER FREE BREATHING VALVE Centiva Ventilator
DO-628204
O-RING 5 X 1.5 FLOW PORT Centiva/ 5 Plus
DO-628232
O-RING 30 X 2 SCREEN PORT Centiva/ 5 Plus
EB-758190
O2 SENSOR Centiva/ 5 Plus
EF-761078
FUSE 0.315 A SLOW BLOW 5 X 20 MM Centiva/ 5 Plus
8002847
Front panel sticker M-BIS FI Bispectral index module (M-BIS)
8002852
Front panel sticker M-BIS FR Bispectral index module (M-BIS)
8002850
Front panel sticker M-BIS IT Bispectral index module (M-BIS)
8003001
Front panel sticker M-BIS JA Bispectral index module (M-BIS)
8002849
Front panel sticker M-BIS NO Bispectral index module (M-BIS)
8002856
Front panel sticker M-BIS NL Bispectral index module (M-BIS)
8002854
Front panel sticker M-BIS PT Bispectral index module (M-BIS)
8002851
Front panel sticker M-BIS SV Bispectral index module (M-BIS)
AZ-381501
TEST LUNG KIT ST 3 Centiva/ 5 Plus
MA-620217
A&B EPROM KIT GERMAN REV 2.N Centiva Ventilator
MA-620218
A&B EPROM KIT ENGLISH REV 2.N Centiva Ventilator
MA-620220
A&B EPROM KIT SPANISH REV 2.N Centiva Ventilator
MA-620227
A&B EPROM KIT POLISH REV 2.N Centiva Ventilator
MA-640007
TOOL KIT ST4 Centiva/ 5 Plus
MA-640008
CALIBRATION ACCESSORIES KIT ST2 Centiva/ 5 Plus
XY-909196
GLEITMO 591 60 GR Centiva Ventilator
XY-909199
LOCTITE 27041 SCREW LOCK Centiva Ventilator
6050-0005-731
SFW UPGRADE KIT CC5 U-XDNET FRENCH Cardiocap/5
6050-0005-732
SFW UPGRADE KIT CC5 U-XDNET GERMAN Cardiocap/5
6050-0005-821
SFW KIT SVCE CC5 ANE G1 Cardiocap/5
6050-0005-865
SHLD CC/5B DSPL CA Cardiocap/5
6050-0005-947
CA ASSY CC5 2X13 .100/25 PIN SUB D Cardiocap/5
6050-0005-994
SFW KIT SVCE CC/5 ANES G2 Cardiocap/5
6050-0000-872
BTN PUSH DSPL RLSE 5250 Respiratory Gas Monitor
6050-0000-873
LVR ARM DSPL RLSE 5250 Respiratory Gas Monitor
6050-0001-059
FUSE KIT 5250 SVCE 1.25 1.5/1.6A TYPE-T/GL 250V 5250 Respiratory Gas Monitor
6050-0006-503
BTN CC/5 SILENCE ALARMS POLISH Cardiocap/5
571421
Air filter Single-width Airway Module (M-MiniC)
585714
Magnetic valve Single-width Airway Module (E-MiniC)
896927
LBL REAR PANEL CC/5 F-MX Cardiocap/5
896928
LBL REAR PNL CC/5 F-MXG Cardiocap/5
897498
SVCE KIT CC5 DC/DC PCA Cardiocap/5
897499
SVCE KIT CC5 CPU UNIT Cardiocap/5
897502
SVCE KIT CC5 BACKLIGHT PCA Cardiocap/5
0144-3117-113
NUT HEX 4-40 FULL MACH 7000 Ventilator (single voltage)
0144-3124-113
NUT HX 6-32 FUL MCH SST 7000 Ventilator (single voltage)
0140-6624-104
SCR 6-32X1/4 TRS PH 316 SST Care Plus Series 3000/4000 Incubator Controller Plate and Motor Mounting Hardware
0144-1006-131
WASHER NO 6S FLAT SST 7000 Ventilator (multi-voltage)
0205-7227-300
TAG POWER CORD COND IDENT 7000 Ventilator (single voltage)
0140-6117-108
SCR 4-40X1/2 PH RD MACH SST 7000 Ventilator (multi-voltage)
0229-1030-800
VALVE ASSY POP-OFF OHIO 7000 FH913441454 7000 Ventilator (single voltage)
1605-3373-000
LBL SET REAR PNL DANISH INOVENT INOvent Delivery System
1605-3372-000
LBL SET REAR PNL FINNISH INOVENT INOvent Delivery System
1605-3374-000
LBL SET REAR PNL GREEK INOVENT INOvent Delivery System
1605-3375-000
LBL SET REAR PNL JAPAN INOVENT INOvent Delivery System
1605-3263-000
SPEAKER ASSY 8 OHM Aisys Display Unit (DU).
1605-3033-000
VALVE HIGH FLOW CONTROL INOvent Delivery System
1605-3034-000
VALVE SHUT-OFF INOvent Delivery System
1605-3032-000
VALVE LOW FLOW CONTROL INOvent Delivery System
1605-5071-000
COVER CELL PLATE/ECC ENCLOSURE INOvent Delivery System
1605-5072-000
FACEPLATE CELL PLATE/ECC ENCLOSURE INOvent Delivery System
1605-8036-000
CELL PLATE/ECC ASSY INO INOvent Delivery System
1605-8041-000
PNEUMATIC MANIFOLD W/LBL INOvent Delivery System
1605-5073-000
CLIP MOUNTING SAMP MANF INOvent Delivery System
1605-3259-000
BRKT MOUNTING PUMP INOVENT INOvent Delivery System
1605-8038-000
PM KIT 24 MONTH CCC INO INOvent Delivery System
1605-3226-000
PCA NITRIC OXIDE GAS MON BRD INOvent Delivery System
1605-5070-000
TAB MTG PWR SPLY INOvent Delivery System
1605-3199-000
HOSE ASSY TFL LINED HPO2 SST ISO 5145 W/ CHECK INOvent Delivery System
1605-3198-000
FITTING ISO 5145 RT HPO2 30 13.2/20-8 W/CHECK SST INOvent Delivery System
656565
O-ring Single-width Airway Module (E-MiniC)
8000573
Pump unit Single-width Airway Module (M-MiniC)
8000574
Tube unit Single-width Airway Module (M-MiniC)
8001645
Mini-CO2 unit Single-width Airway Module (M-MiniC)
8001647
Front plate unit Single-width Airway Module (M-MiniC)
8002145
Frame for MiniCO2 Single-width Airway Module (M-MiniC)
8002173
Connector (Mini D-fend tube connector) Single-width Airway Module (E-MiniC)
8002231
Modflex board Single-width Airway Module (M-MiniC)
8003140
Front panel stickers Single-width Airway Module (M-MiniC)
8002476
Front panel unit Bispectral index module (M-BIS)
8002285
BIS interface board Bispectral index module (M-BIS)
900505
Aspect BIS engine board Bispectral index module (E-BIS)

Buy this spare part, quote availability now.

For express quote on availability stock, freight or specs try our web chat express quote form. We encourage ask for lead time prior your order for accurate delivery time and final cost.

For inquiries about hard-to-find radiology parts (or locate tested quality spares) and brand new medical supplies in the most advanced brands like Ohmeda, Drager, Medtronic, GE, Siemens, Toshiba, Philips, Kodak, Hitachi among many others, covering all the modalities of systems for medical imaging diagnostic spares call to: +14694581746 or contact page

Meditegic supplies medical imaging technology spare parts and medical supplies with an extensive mature network of +1,200 commercial partners and +500,000 part numbers to support +4,000 customers.

For richer content version visit: Meditegic USA
Para version en espaƱol visite: Meditegic Mexico