Stock available radiology parts list

9211-0130-106
SCR M3X10 CH HD Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9211-0430-053
SCR M3 X 0.5 5 MM LG PAN PH HD SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9211-0430-123
SCR M3 X 12 PAN PH SST Excel SE (ANSI)
9211-0440-083
SCR M4X8 PAN PH SST TYPE 316 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9211-0530-083
SCR M3X8 FL PH HD SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9211-0540-083
SCR M4 X 0.7 8 MM LG FL PH HD SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9211-0640-203
SCR M4 X 20 CAP HD SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9211-0650-125
SCR M5X12 SKT HD CAP SST TYPE 316 BLACK Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9211-0650-907
SCR M5X90 CUP HD SOC Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9211-0680-165
SCR M8X16 SKT HD CAP SST TYPE 316 BLACK Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9211-0850-065
SCR GRUB SOC HD M5X6 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9211-0960-167
SCR M6X16 CSK HD SOC BLACK SST TYPE 316 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9211-1030-055
SCR M3X6 BT HD SST TYPE 316 BLACK Aisys ABS to machine Interface Components (ACGO).
9211-1040-067
SCR M4X6 BT HD SST TYPE 316 BLACK COND Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1010-7008-000
TEE O2 DISS FEMALE W/TWO DISS MALE W/CHECKS Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1010-7037-000
HOSE ASSY O2 DISS F/F 1067 MM LONG GREEN Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1010-7054-000
STEM SA W/SEAT HPO2 PRIMARY REGULATOR Excel SE (ANSI)
1010-8017-000
KIT FLWMTR PC O2 RAIL MTG FOR ANES MACH INOvent Delivery System
1010-8018-000
ARM ASSY ABSORBER Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1010-8021-000
KIT BRKT FOR REG & TRAP RAIL MTD Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1010-8074-000
KIT LONG PIN ASSY ABS MTG SDP Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1010-8080-000
REGULATOR ASSY O2 DISS 50PSI PRESET W/CYL SDP Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1102-3015-000
O-RING 22.2MM ID 1.6 THK NITRILE STEETON 017013 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1102-3021-000
O-RING 9.5MM ID 1.6 THK NITRILE STEETON NO017007 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1102-3042-000
O-RING 12.7MM ID 1.6 THK NITRILE STEETON NO017009 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1102-8002-000
MANIFOLD ASSY 2 VAP STEETON NO 26121 SDP Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1202-3865-000
FUSE 10A 250V 5 X 20 TIME DELAY Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1301-5001-000
PLATE FRICTION Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1301-5010-000
SPACER 16.1ID X 34.5OD X 4.7 THK DELRIN Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1301-5013-000
PAD BRAKE Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1500-3263-000
THUMBSCREW 26 DIA M6X30L FULL THREAD SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1500-3274-000
CLAMP CORD RETAINER Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1500-3348-000
CABLE SA EXCEL/7800INTFC 25CKT RCPT TO 15CKT PLUG Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1500-3413-000
KNOB W/STUD M6 ABA TO GMS MTG Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1500-3414-000
RING TRUARC .125 SHAFT 5115-12H PUSH-ON SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
895466
Monitor front cover Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-8107-000
GUIDE ABS CANISTER KIT AESTIVA Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-8200-000
CHASSIS KIT W/HDL & DOOR Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-8201-000
CONTROL PNL ASSY Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-8202-000
VALVE APL ASSY BCG Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-8204-000
PORT CGO ASSY BCG Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-8205-000
LEAK CHECKER KIT B/S BCG Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-8209-000
MAIN MANIFOLD ASSY BCG Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-8211-000
BAIN MODULE ASSY BCG Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-8214-000
AGSS ACTIVE HIGH FL BCG W/30MM MALE THD CONN Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-8215-000
AGSS PASSIVE 30MM BCG TAPER ISO M OUTLET CONN Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-8216-000
AGSS ACTIVE LOW FLOW BCG W/DISS CONN Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-8217-000
AGSS W/ 25MM OUTLET BCG CONN DRAGER HOSE & PROBE Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-8218-000
DISH LOWER W/SPRING BCG Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-8220-000
GAUGE AIRWAY PRESS BCG Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-8222-000
HANDLE ASSY CSTR LOCK Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-8227-000
HOSE BSI-BSI AGSS 6 M LONG Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-8228-000
HOSE BOC-BSI AGSS 6 M LONG Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3466-000
O-RING 48.90 ID BCG 54.14OD 2.62W SIL 70DURO Aisys Breathing Circuit Module
1406-3467-000
MANIFOLD BAIN BCG MACHINED B/S Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3470-000
COVER REAR COLUMN Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3500-000
CO2 BYPASS ASSY BCG Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3503-000
SEAL CTR PLATE CO2 BCG BYPASS Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3504-000
PISTON DRAIN CO2 BCG BYPASS Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3505-000
PISTON UPPER CO2 BYP BCG Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3506-000
PISTON LOWER CO2 BYP BCG Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3508-000
SEAL PISTON CO2 BYP BCG Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3510-000
SEAL ACTUATOR PLATE BCG CO2 BYPASS Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3511-000
BUMPER 12.7DIA 6.35W EPDM 50 DURO Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3515-000
SPRING CPRSN 9.91 OD BCG 22.2 L 2.2 N/MM RATE Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3516-000
SEAL UPPER MANIFOLD BCG CO2 BYPASS Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3517-000
SEAL LOWER MANIFOLD BCG CO2 BYPASS Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3518-000
TUBE LONG CO2 BYPASS BCG Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3519-000
TUBE SHORT CO2 BYP BCG Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3520-000
SEAL ROTATING CONN BCG AGSS Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3521-000
FILTER AIR 225 MIC BCG NYLON SCREEN AGSS Aisys Active AGSS
1406-3522-000
ORIFICE LOW FLOW BCG AGSS Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3523-000
ORIFICE HIGH FLOW BCG AGSS Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3524-000
CAP 3.18 BARB SILICONE Aisys Active AGSS
1406-3525-000
RECEIVER BODY UPPER BCG PASSIVE AGSS Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3527-000
LBL FLOW TUBE AGSS Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3529-000
PLATE ACGO END COVER Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3530-000
PIN BEARING ACGO Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3533-000
LEVER TOGGLE ACGO Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3536-000
O-RING 12.42ID BCG 15.98OD 1.78W EPR70 DURO 7100 Ventilator
1406-3537-000
HSG CHECK VALVE ACGO BCG Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3543-000
O-RING 5.28ID 7.82OD BCG 1.27W EPR 70 DURO Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3550-000
RECEIVER BODY LOWER BCG AGSS Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3551-000
CONN ROTATING AGSS BCG Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3552-000
SEAL RECEIVER BODY BCG AGSS Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3554-000
RING RETAINING 31.7 SFT DIAMETER SST Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1406-3555-000
CONN 30MM ISO MALE BCG AGSS Aisys Active AGSS
1406-3557-000
CONN M30 THREAD BCG AGSS Aisys Active AGSS
1006-3036-000
PLUG HOLE 34.9 DIA HOLE HEYCO 2753 BLACK NYLON Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-3037-000
SCR M2.5-0.45X6 PAN POSIDRIVE MACHINE A4 SST Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-3052-000
PCA B/C IDENT BRD Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-3055-000
PCA PNEU CONN BRD Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1006-3065-000
Y 6.35 MM TB/TB/TB BCG LEGRIS PN 3140-00-05-02 Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-3070-000
CASTER 125MM DIA SWIVEL W/LOCK Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-3071-000
CASTER 125MM DIA SWIVEL W/O LOCK Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-3073-000
PNL REAR Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-3080-000
BOLT M5X0.8X110 SCH ZINC PLD ALLOY STL CL 12.9 Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-3116-000
HARNESS B/S SNSR Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-3141-000
CABLE O2 SENSOR Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-3143-000
HARNESS ACGO Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-3149-000
O-RING OD25.51 BCG ID21.95 W1.78 EPR 80DURO Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-3161-000
VALVE RELIEF 130 PSI BCG ALUM BODY 7/16-20 THREAD Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-3184-000
LOCK DRAWER W/KEYS Aisys Drawers
1006-1394-000
WINDOW GAUGE NARROW LEFT Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-1395-000
WINDOW GAUGE NARROW RIGHT Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-1396-000
WINDOW GAUGE WIDE RIGHT Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-1397-000
WINDOW GAUGE WIDE LEFT Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-1398-000
COVER GAUGE OPENING Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-1399-000
SEAL GAUGE PNL WINDOW DUAL EXTRUSION WIDE Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-1400-000
COVER GAS IDENT HELIOX PAD PTD GREEN/BROWN CYL Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-1401-000
COVER GAS IDENT N2O PAD PTD GRAY CYL Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-1403-000
COVER GAS IDENT N2O PAD PTD YELLOW CYL Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
8001436
ON/STBY Switch cover Command Bar (K-ANEB)
0141-4227-109
SCR M5X12 SKT HD CONE PT SET SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0142-4214-108
SCR NO 8 X 1/2 RD PH HD TY F SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0143-3210-409
PIN GROOVE 5/32 X 9/16 TY D SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0143-3210-424
PIN GROOVE 5/32 X1.5 TY E SST DRIV-LOK Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-1014-135
WASHER .316ID .750OD .06 THK SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-1118-131
WASHER LOCK INTL M8 SST 316 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-1118-225
WASHER LOCK M8 EXT DIN 6797 SST TYPE 316 Aisys AC Inlet/Outlet Components.
0144-2117-724
SCR M4 X 20 CSKT SKT HD SST NO 316 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-2117-725
SCR M5 X 12 CSK HD SST TYPE 316 BLACK Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-2124-220
SCR M4X25 SKT HD CAP SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-2131-916
SCR 10-32 X 1 CAP HD BL ST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-2131-919
SCR M5 X 20 SKT HD CAP SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-2131-920
SCR M5 X 16 SKT HD CAP SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-2131-923
SCR M6X70 SKT HD CAP SST TYPE 316 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-2131-926
SCR M6X12 CSK SKT HD SST BLACK Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-2436-103
SCR M6 X 16 SKT BUTTON HD SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-2436-108
SCR SEMS M4X8 BT SKT HD W/EXT L/W SST 316 Aisys Condenser
0144-2436-212
SCR M6X20 CAP SK HD SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-2440-823
SCR M8X25 BTN HD SST TYPE 316 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-2530-208
SCR 10-24 X 1/2 FL HD CAP SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-2531-908
SCR SEMS M4X10 SKT BTN HD CAP BL W/EXT L/W SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-3127-100
NUT ACORN M4 SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-3340-113
NUT HEX 5/16-18 JAM MACH SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0144-3340-120
NUT M8 X 1.25 HEX SST NO 316 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0201-0789-500
PIN LOCKING .25DIA X 1.25 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0202-3211-300
WASHER/LOCK EXT-10 SST TYPE 316 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0202-3415-340
WASH/LOK INT-1/4 SHKPR 1214 BRT NI Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
0202-3422-340
WSHR LK INT 7/16 WH BCG NI Excel SE (ANSI)
6050-0005-433
MNL 5120 MDD OPR/MAINT FRENCH 5120/5125 Oxygen Monitor
1001-3873-000
LBL SET ELECTRICAL OUT BOX IEC 320/CEE 22 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-3963-000
LBL SET NEEDLE VALVES & REG EXCEL FRENCH Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-4215-000
BODY SWIVEL OUTLET BCG Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-4216-000
OUTLET SWIVEL BCG Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-4217-000
WASHER 20MM ID X BCG 30MM OD 1MM THK Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-4331-000
PLUG PPLN BLOCK O2 HPO2 EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-4332-000
PLUG PPLN BLK N20 BCG EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-4333-000
PLUG PPLN BLK AIR BCG EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)

Buy this spare part, quote availability now.

For express quote on availability stock, freight or specs try our web chat express quote form. We encourage ask for lead time prior your order for accurate delivery time and final cost.

For inquiries about hard-to-find radiology parts (or locate tested quality spares) and brand new medical supplies in the most advanced brands like Ohmeda, Drager, Medtronic, GE, Siemens, Toshiba, Philips, Kodak, Hitachi among many others, covering all the modalities of systems for medical imaging diagnostic spares call to: +14694581746 or contact page

Meditegic supplies medical imaging technology spare parts and medical supplies with an extensive mature network of +1,200 commercial partners and +500,000 part numbers to support +4,000 customers.

For richer content version visit: Meditegic USA
Para version en espaƱol visite: Meditegic Mexico