Stock available radiology parts list

1001-4131-000
LBL CO2 FLWMTR PNL ISO/ANSI EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-4159-000
KNOB NEEDLE VALVE O2 EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-4162-000
STOP COLLAR O2 NEEDLE VLV EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-4163-000
STOP EXTERNAL NEEDLE VLV EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-4164-000
STOP INTERNAL NEEDLE VLV EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-4166-000
PLUG TUBE BOTTOM BCG Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-4167-000
PLUG TUBE TOP HI FL BCG Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-4168-000
PLUG TUBE TOP LOW FL BCG Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-4174-000
FLOWMETER ADPTR PL BCG EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1006-1392-000
CAP GAUGE EXTRUSION RIGHT Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-1393-000
CAP GAUGE EXTRUSION LEFT Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1001-3736-000
MOUNT CABLE TIE W/ADHESIVE Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-3765-000
COUPLING O2 PWR OUT BCG ISO EXCEL INTL LBL Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1001-3812-000
RING SEALING HPO2 O2 N2O AIR DIN 477 Aisys Cylinder inlet fittings.
1001-3933-000
FUSE HLDR 5X20MM PNL MT SCHURTER FEU 031.1754/0 Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1001-4075-000
ADPTR INLET EXCEL HPO2 Aisys Cylinder inlet fittings.
1001-4076-000
CLAMP YOKE EXCEL Aisys Cylinder Gas Supplies.
1001-4135-000
PLATE VAP STORAGE SAFETY LOCK Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-4149-000
PIN LOCATOR VAP STORAGE Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-4212-000
BLOCK COMM GAS BCG OUTLET ANSI Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-5628-000
SUPPORT SWIVEL MODULE RACK ARM AIS EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-5629-000
HOLDER PAD MODULE RACK ARM AIS EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-5630-000
BLOCK MTG MODULE RACK ARM AIS EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-5631-000
SWIVEL ELBOW MODULE RACK ARM AIS EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-5632-000
CAP ARM MODULE RACK AIS EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-5638-000
GUIDE VENT MTG NON-INT AIS EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-5640-000
BLOCK MONITOR POD MTG AIS EXCEL Excel SE (ANSI)
1001-5648-000
BLOCK VAP STORAGE Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-5653-000
ARM MODULE RACK AIS EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-5661-000
STRIP WASHER FRT PNL MONITOR POD AIS EXCEL Excel SE (ANSI)
1001-5662-000
STRIP WASHER MID PNL MONITOR POD AIS EXCEL Excel SE (ANSI)
1001-5680-000
ARM SHORT MODULE RACK EXCEL SE Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-5793-000
GUARD CIRCUIT BREAKER Excel SE (ANSI)
1001-5829-000
BRKT MTG FLIP-UP SHELF EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-5846-000
BRKT LEFT HAND Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-5897-000
ARM VENT MTG BRACKET Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-7994-000
CABLE LIGHT PKG – XFMR HOOKUP F-F CONN MON POD Excel SE (ANSI)
1001-8816-000
CABINET ASSY LOWER CAB EXCEL SDP Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1002-3923-000
CASTING FINISHED BASE AIS EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1002-5942-000
GUIDE VENT MTG AIS EXCEL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1002-5955-000
UPRIGHT LH AIS EXCEL 210 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1002-5956-000
UPRIGHT RH AIS EXCEL 210 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1002-5978-000
ROD TIE NON-INT AIS EXCEL 210 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1002-5979-000
EXTENSION UPRIGHT NON-INT AIS EXCEL 210 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1002-5992-000
XMEMBER SHELF MID INT AIS EXCEL 210 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9211-1040-109
SCR M4X10 SKT BT HD SST TYPE 316 COND BLACK Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9211-1050-085
SCR M5X8 BT HD SST TYPE 316 BLACK Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9211-1060-085
SCR M6X8 BTN HD SST TYPE 316 BLACK Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9211-1060-127
SCR M6X12 BT BLACK SST TYPE 316 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9211-8350-103
SCR M5X10 PAN PH HD BCG SST Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9212-0140-003
NUT M4X0.7 THICK BCG SST TYPE 316 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9213-0530-003
WASHER LOCK EXTERNAL M3 Aisys Display Unit (DU).
9213-0560-003
WASHER/LOCK EXT M6 DIN 6797 SST TYPE 316 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9214-2103-020
PIN SPIROL 3X20 STD DUTY SST TYPE 316 Aisys Bag Arms
9216-2000-008
RING RETAINING EXT BCG 8MM DIA Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9221-3004-624
O-RING 4.6MM ID BCG 9.4MM OD 2.4MM W VITON Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9221-3005-116
O-RING 5.1MM ID BCG 8.3MM OD 1.6MM W VITON Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9221-3015-116
O-RING 15.1MM ID BCG 18.3MM OD 1.6MM W VITON Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9221-3016-116
O-RING 16.1MM ID BCG 19.3MM OD 1.6MM W VITON Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9221-3016-624
O-RING 16.6MM ID BCG 21.4MM OD 2.4MM W VITON Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9226-1132-110
PLUG 11MM BLK 3.2MM BCG PANEL HEYCO 2633 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9913-6489-500
FILTER BODY DISS HPO2 N2O M20 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9913-6557-800
DISS EVair Compressor
1001-3591-000
GAUGE CYL HI PRESS HPO2 0-300 KPA X 100 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-3592-000
GAUGE CYL MDM PRESS HPO2 0-100 KPA X 100 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1002-3240-000
SHELF TOP INT EXCEL 210 SE Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1010-5093-000
GLAND O2 FOR 9/16 UNION NUT W/1/8 NPT MALE THD Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
2900-0013-000
XFMR SUBASSY SERVICE EXCEL OUTLET BOX Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
6050-0003-363
DOC ASSY 5120 SVCE ENGLISH Excel SE (ANSI)
2910-0100-000
KIT O2 GAS BLOCK CYL/ P-LINE ANSI Excel SE (ANSI)
1001-4176-000
RETAINER UPPER SPRING FLWMTR Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-4177-000
HSG REG FLWMTR Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-4178-000
SPRING COM30GA 5.6MM BCG 12MM L 8.4G/MM FLMTR VLV Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-4221-000
SEAT REG FLMTR MACH BCG Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-5843-000
FITTING O2 FLR ALM BCG EXCEL ANES SYS Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-7946-000
GAS BLK ASSY AIR HPO2 CYL PL EXCEL SCAND SDP Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-7948-000
VALVE FLOW CONT O2 BCG L/KNOB W/KEL-F SEAT EXCL Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-7949-000
VALVE FLOW CONT N2O BCG L/KNOB W/KEL-F SEAT Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1504-8509-000
LAMP BACK LIGHT CCFT LCD SERVICE REPLACEMENT 7100 Ventilator
1605-3015-000
XFMR TOROID ISOLATION INOvent Delivery System
1605-3072-000
HARNESS DISPLAY-KEYBOARD W/FERRITE INOvent Delivery System
1605-3167-000
SHIELD EMC KEYBOARD PNL INOvent Delivery System
9211-0430-063
SCR M3 X 6 SST Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
9211-0430-083
SCR M3 X 8 PAN PH SST Aisys Airway module (M-Gas) components.
9211-0440-163
SCR M4X16 PH PAN HD SST TYPE 316 Aisys DU with 15- or 17-inch monitor (horixontal) option 1011-8363-000
9211-0640-083
SCR M4X0.7 8MM LG SKT HD SST Aisys Active AGSS
9211-0640-304
SCR M4X30 CAP HD Aisys Default mounting (DU only / no monitors)
9211-0660-254
SCR M6X25 SKT HD CAP SST Aisys Cylinder Gas Supplies.
9211-0660-504
SCR M6X50 CAP HD SKT Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
9211-0680-253
SCR M8X25 SKT HD CAP BCG SST Aisys Cylinder Gas Supplies.
9211-0830-055
SCR SET CUP POINT HEX M3X5 Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
9212-0360-006
NUT NYLOC M6 Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
9213-0180-006
WASHER FLAT M8 DIN 125A SST TYPE 316 Aisys AC Inlet/Outlet Components.
1503-5018-000
POPPET INLET VALVE BCG Aisys Vent Engine.
1503-7010-000
SIB SUBASSY AESTIVA 7900 CALIBRATED Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1503-8010-000
KIT EL DISPLAY SERVICE 7900 VENT SDP INOvent Delivery System
1503-8017-000
KIT ELASTOMERS MOPV SVCE 7900 VENT Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1503-8101-000
VENT ENGINE ASSY BCG Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1503-8102-000
VENT ENGINE ASSY BCG AESTIVA 7900 MRI Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1503-8110-000
PLATE MANIFOLD ASSY BCG Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1503-8111-000
VALVE GAS INLET ASSY BCG Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1503-8112-000
CUFF INTFC W/TUBES BCG Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1503-8113-000
HSG FILTER ASSY BCG Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1503-8114-000
EXHALATION VALVE BCG ASSY Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1503-8115-000
O-RING REPL KIT BCG BULKHEAD CONN Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1503-3056-000
O-RING 9.25ID12.80OD BCG 1.78W EPR 80 DURO Aisys Vent Engine.
1503-3073-000
FUSE 2A 250V 5X20MM DELAYED TIME INOvent Delivery System
1503-3074-000
FUSE 4A 250V 5X20MM DELAYED TIME INOvent Delivery System
1503-3088-000
SOLENOID 3-WAY NO BCG W/GASKET 5 VDC 1 WATT Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1503-3089-000
U-CUP BEV 17.02 OD BCG 5.33ID VITON 75 DURO Aisys Vent Engine.
1503-3090-000
U-CUP BEV 26.98OD BCG 20.63ID 3.18W EPR 80 DUR Aisys Vent Engine.
1503-3105-000
SCR M4 X 20 SKT HD CAP EXT RELIEVED BODY SST 7100 Ventilator
1503-3106-000
SPEAKER ASSY W/300 LEADS 50.8 SQ 8 OHM INOvent Delivery System
1503-3108-000
O-RING 15.6ID 20.4OD BCG 2.4W VITON POLYMOD Aisys Vent Engine.
1503-3118-000
COUPLING INLINE WHT BCG INSERT HALF 1.6 HOSE BRB Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1503-3119-000
COUPLING INLINE WHT BCG BODY HALF 4MM HOSE BARB Aisys Vent Drive and low-pressure tubing.
1503-3123-000
TUBING PVC 1.59IDX3.18OD CLEAR Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1503-3124-000
TOOL ALIGNMENT MOPV 7900 Ventilator (Mod/Excel SE)
1503-3127-000
COUPLING INLINE BLK BCG INSERT HALF 1.6 HOSE BRB Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1503-3128-000
COUPLING INLINE BLK BCG BODY HALF 4MM HOSE BARB Aisys Vent Drive and low-pressure tubing.
1503-3129-000
COUPLING INLINE BLUE BCG INSERT HALF 1.6 HOSE BRB Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1503-3130-000
COUPLING INLINE BLUE BCG BODY HALF 4MM HOSE BARB Aisys Vent Drive and low-pressure tubing.
1503-3131-000
COUPLING INLINE YEL BCG INSERT HALF 1.6 HOSE BRB Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1503-3132-000
COUPLING INLINE YEL BCG BODY HALF 4MM HOSE BARB Aisys Vent Drive and low-pressure tubing.
1503-3201-000
HSG MANIFOLD VENT BCG Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1503-3203-000
CAP FILTER HSG BCG Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1503-3204-000
SEAT VALVE FREE BRTH BCG Aisys Vent Engine – under side.
1503-3205-000
GASKET MANIFOLD HSG BCG 1.59 THICK 55 DURO Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1503-3206-000
BRKT VENT HSG Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1503-3208-000
O-RING 34.59ID 39.83 BCG OD 2.62 W EPR 60 DURO Aisys Vent Engine – under side.
1503-3211-000
FLTR 12.32ID 57.53LG BCG GLASS MEDIA TFL BINDER Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1503-3213-000
O-RING 53.65ID 58.88 BCG OD 2.62 W EPR 70 DURO Aisys Vent Engine.
1503-3214-000
SHIELD CUFF PROTECTOR Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1503-3215-000
TUBE AND COLLAR BCG SUBASSY Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1503-3217-000
BUSHING O-RING BCG RETAINER Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
1503-3218-000
VALVE FLOW CONTROL BCG 120 L/MIN Aestiva 7900 Ventilator
6027-0000-049
FTG RDCR 1/8-1/16IN BARB WHT NYL 5330 Agent Monitor
6027-0000-080
RSTR FLOW ID.010 BARBED 1/16IN TUBE YEL PLSTC 5330 Agent Monitor
6026-0000-016-HEL
TBG ID 1/8 X 1/16 WALL SIL RBR 5330 Agent Monitor
1001-3360-000
BRKT SHELF LWR SLIDE NEW EXCEL 210 SE/MOD SE Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-3361-000
PLATE FILLER SHELF LWR SL EXCEL 210 SE/MOD SE Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-3650-000
CASTING PAWL VERTICAL MTG AIS EXCEL MODULE ARM Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1001-3681-000
POST SWIVEL 15.88 DIA X 76.2 LONG AIS RACK ARM Modulus / Excel SE (ISO)
1006-3232-000
NUT SPRING TENSION LOCK Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-3233-000
SPRING ARM Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-3240-000
RIVET PLUG-TYPE WHITE RICHCO DF-137-040 Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-3243-000
SCR 8X1 PNH PH TY25 SST POSI-DRIVE Aisys Side handle and flip-up shelf..
1006-3245-000
PCA INRUSH 100-120V AC INLET MODULE Aisys AC Inlet/Outlet Components.
1006-3299-000
PIN .125 IN X 1.5 IN Aestiva Anesthesia Machine
1006-3529-000
ELB 6.35MM F10-32UNF BCG LEGRIS PN 3109-00-05-21 Aestiva 7900 Ventilator

Buy this spare part, quote availability now.

For express quote on availability stock, freight or specs try our web chat express quote form. We encourage ask for lead time prior your order for accurate delivery time and final cost.

For inquiries about hard-to-find radiology parts (or locate tested quality spares) and brand new medical supplies in the most advanced brands like Ohmeda, Drager, Medtronic, GE, Siemens, Toshiba, Philips, Kodak, Hitachi among many others, covering all the modalities of systems for medical imaging diagnostic spares call to: +14694581746 or contact page

Meditegic supplies medical imaging technology spare parts and medical supplies with an extensive mature network of +1,200 commercial partners and +500,000 part numbers to support +4,000 customers.

For richer content version visit: Meditegic USA
Para version en espaƱol visite: Meditegic Mexico