Meditegic
Brand · consultModality · unknown

BKM-250TG

BKM-250TG - ACCESSORIES, 3G-SDI INPUT ADAPTER

The BKM-250TG is a 3G-SDI input adapter accessory. It is designed to support 3G-SDI connectivity for compatible systems. For specifications and availability, contact Meditegic for a detailed quote.

Specifications

Part numberBKM-250TG confirmed
BrandConsult availability
CategoryConsult availability
Modality / systemConsult availability
Technical specsConsult availability

Honest by design: we show only what the source supports. Unknown fields say so — we never fabricate specifications, compatibility, pricing or stock.

Related part numbers

1 related parts — tap any for details or a quote.

Frequently asked

What is the BKM-250TG?
The BKM-250TG is a 3G-SDI input adapter accessory that enables 3G-SDI connectivity.
How can I get a price or check availability for the BKM-250TG?
Contact Meditegic to request a quote and confirm availability for this part.
Used & refurbished
Looking for a complete system?

Browse used and refurbished medical equipment for sale — imaging, monitors, surgical and more.

Browse used equipment ↗
Service network
Are you a biomedical service engineer?

Join Meditegic's network of service engineers and get matched with on-site repair and maintenance work.

Register as a service engineer ↗